Sunday, May 16

All 2015 Book Awards

Click through each award to see the full list of nominees and winners!

Andre Norton – Novel

Love Is the Drug Alaya Dawn Johnson

Love Is the Drug

Alaya Dawn Johnson

Arthur C. Clarke – Novel

Station Eleven Emily St. John Mandel

Station Eleven

Emily St. John Mandel

Bram Stoker – Novel

Blood Kin Steve Rasnic Tem

Blood Kin

Steve Rasnic Tem

British Fantasy Awards – August Derleth Award – Horror Novel

No One Gets Out Alive Adam Nevill

No One Gets Out Alive

Adam Nevill

British Fantasy Awards – Robert Holdstock Award – Fantasy Novel

Cuckoo Song Frances Hardinge

Cuckoo Song

Frances Hardinge

British SF Association – Novel

Ancillary Sword Ann Leckie

Ancillary Sword

Ann Leckie

Costa Book Award – Novel

A God in Ruins Kate Atkinson

A God in Ruins

Kate Atkinson

Governor General’s Literary Award – Drama

carried away on the crest of a wave David Yee

carried away on the crest of a wave

David Yee

Governor General’s Literary Award – Fiction

Daddy Lenin and Other Stories Guy Vanderhaeghe

Daddy Lenin and Other Stories

Guy Vanderhaeghe

Governor General’s Literary Award – Non-fiction

Bee Time: Lessons from the Hive Mark L. Winston

Bee Time: Lessons from the Hive

Mark L. Winston

Governor General’s Literary Award – Poetry

My Shoes Are Killing Me Robyn Sarah

My Shoes Are Killing Me

Robyn Sarah

Governor General’s Literary Award – Translation (French to English)

Twenty-One Cardinals Rhonda Mullins

Twenty-One Cardinals

Rhonda Mullins

Governor General’s Literary Award – Young People’s Literature — Illustrated Books

Sidewalk Flowers JonArno Lawson and Sydney Smith

Sidewalk Flowers

JonArno Lawson and Sydney Smith

Governor General’s Literary Award – Young People’s Literature — Text

The Gospel Truth Caroline Pignat

The Gospel Truth

Caroline Pignat

Hugo Awards – Novel

The Three-Body Problem Cixin Liu translated by Ken Liu

The Three-Body Problem

Cixin Liu translated by Ken Liu

International Dublin Literary Award – Novel

Harvest Jim Crace

Harvest

Jim Crace

John W. Campbell – Novel

The First Fifteen Lives of Harry August Claire North

The First Fifteen Lives of Harry August

Claire North

Locus – Fantasy Novel

The Goblin Emperor Katherine Addison

The Goblin Emperor

Katherine Addison

Locus – SF Novel

Ancillary Sword Ann Leckie

Ancillary Sword

Ann Leckie

Los Angeles Times Book Prize – Biography

Listening to Stone: The Art and Life of Isamu Noguchi Hayden Herrera

Listening to Stone: The Art and Life of Isamu Noguchi

Hayden Herrera

Los Angeles Times Book Prize – Current Interest

Thieves of State: Why Corruption Threatens Global Security Sarah Chayes

Thieves of State: Why Corruption Threatens Global Security

Sarah Chayes

Los Angeles Times Book Prize – Fiction

The Story of My Teeth Valeria Luiselli, Translated by Christina MacSweeney

The Story of My Teeth

Valeria Luiselli, Translated by Christina MacSweeney

Los Angeles Times Book Prize – First Fiction

The Fishermen Chigozie Obioma

The Fishermen

Chigozie Obioma

Los Angeles Times Book Prize – Graphic Novel/Comics

Arab of the Future: A Childhood in the Middle East, 1978-1984: A Graphic Memoir Riad Sattouf

Arab of the Future: A Childhood in the Middle East, 1978-1984: A Graphic Memoir

Riad Sattouf

Los Angeles Times Book Prize – History

Killing a King: The Assassination of Yitzhak Rabin and the Remaking of Israel Dan Ephron

Killing a King: The Assassination of Yitzhak Rabin and the Remaking of Israel

Dan Ephron

Los Angeles Times Book Prize – Mystery/Thriller

The Cartel Don Winslow

The Cartel

Don Winslow

Los Angeles Times Book Prize – Poetry

From the New World: Poems 1976-2014 Jorie Graham

From the New World: Poems 1976-2014

Jorie Graham

Los Angeles Times Book Prize – Science & Technology

The Invention of Nature: Alexander von Humboldt’s New World Andrea Wulf

The Invention of Nature: Alexander von Humboldt’s New World

Andrea Wulf

Los Angeles Times Book Prize – Young Adult Fiction

My Seneca Village Marilyn Nelson

My Seneca Village

Marilyn Nelson

National Book Critics Circle Award – Biography

Romantic Outlaws: The Extraordinary Lives of Mary Wollstonecraft and Her Daughter Mary Shelley Charlotte Gordon

Romantic Outlaws: The Extraordinary Lives of Mary Wollstonecraft and Her Daughter Mary Shelley

Charlotte Gordon

National Book Critics Circle Award – Criticism

The Argonauts Maggie Nelson

The Argonauts

Maggie Nelson

National Book Critics Circle Award – Fiction

The Sellout Paul Beatty

The Sellout

Paul Beatty

National Book Critics Circle Award – General Nonfiction

Dreamland: The True Story of America’s Opiate Epidemic Sam Quinones

Dreamland: The True Story of America’s Opiate Epidemic

Sam Quinones

National Book Critics Circle Award – Poetry

Catalogue of Unabashed Gratitude Ross Gay

Catalogue of Unabashed Gratitude

Ross Gay

Nebula – Novel

Annihilation Jeff VanderMeer

Annihilation

Jeff VanderMeer

Philip K. Dick – Novel

The Book of the Unnamed Midwife Meg Elison

The Book of the Unnamed Midwife

Meg Elison

Pulitzer Prize – Biography or Autobiography

The Pope and Mussolini: The Secret History of Pius XI and the Rise of Fascism in Europe David I. Kertzer

The Pope and Mussolini: The Secret History of Pius XI and the Rise of Fascism in Europe

David I. Kertzer

Pulitzer Prize – Fiction

All the Light We Cannot See Anthony Doerr

All the Light We Cannot See

Anthony Doerr

Pulitzer Prize – General Nonfiction

The Sixth Extinction: An Unnatural History Elizabeth Kolbert

The Sixth Extinction: An Unnatural History

Elizabeth Kolbert

Pulitzer Prize – History

Encounters at the Heart of the World: A History of the Mandan People Elizabeth A. Fenn

Encounters at the Heart of the World: A History of the Mandan People

Elizabeth A. Fenn

Pulitzer Prize – Poetry

Digest Gregory Pardlo

Digest

Gregory Pardlo

Shirley Jackson – Novel

Annihilation Jeff VanderMeer

Annihilation

Jeff VanderMeer

Theodore Sturgeon Memorial – Novel

The Man Who Sold the Moon Cory Doctorow

The Man Who Sold the Moon

Cory Doctorow

World Fantasy Awards – Novel

The Bone Clocks David Mitchell

The Bone Clocks

David Mitchell

AAFCAYAL – Children/Young Adult

Separate is Never Equal: Sylvia Mendez & Her Family’s Fight for Desegregation by Duncan Tonatiuh

Separate is Never Equal: Sylvia Mendez & Her Family’s Fight for Desegregation

Duncan Tonatiuh

Agatha – Children/Young Adult

Andi Unstoppable by Amanda Flower

Andi Unstoppable

Amanda Flower

Agatha – Contemporary Novel

Long Upon the Land by Margaret Maron

Long Upon the Land

Margaret Maron

Agatha – First Novel

On the Road with del & Louise by Art Taylor

On the Road with del & Louise

Art Taylor

Agatha – Historical

Dreaming Spies by Laurie R. King

Dreaming Spies

Laurie R. King

Agatha – Nonfiction

The Golden Age of Murder: The Mystery of the Writers Who Invented the Modern Detective Story by Martin Edwards

The Golden Age of Murder: The Mystery of the Writers Who Invented the Modern Detective Story

Martin Edwards

Alex – Adult/For Young Adults

All the Light We Cannot See by Anthony Doerr

All the Light We Cannot See

Anthony Doerr

Anthony – Novel

After I'm Gone by Laura Lippman

After I’m Gone

Laura Lippman

Anthony – Paperback Original

The Day She Died by Catriona McPherson

The Day She Died

Catriona McPherson

Anthony – Short Stories/Collection

In the Company of Sherlock Holmes by Laurie R. King

In the Company of Sherlock Holmes

Laurie R. King

AR Diamond – Grades K-3

The Day the Crayons Quit by Drew Daywalt

The Day the Crayons Quit

Drew Daywalt

Audies – Achievement In Production

The Graveyard Book: Full-Cast Production by Neil Gaiman

The Graveyard Book: Full-Cast Production

Neil Gaiman

Audies – Audio Drama

THE HOUND OF THE BASKERVILLES by Sir Arthur Conan Doyle, adapted by David Pichette and R. Hamilton Wright

THE HOUND OF THE BASKERVILLES

Sir Arthur Conan Doyle, adapted by David Pichette and R. Hamilton Wright

Audies – Audiobook of the Year

Mandela: An Audio History by Nelson Mandela

Mandela: An Audio History

Nelson Mandela

Audies – Biography/Memoir

Not My Father's Son: A Memoir by Alan Cumming

Not My Father’s Son: A Memoir

Alan Cumming

Audies – Business Information/Educational

A MORE BEAUTIFUL QUESTION: The Power of Inquiry to Spark Breakthrough Ideas by Warren Berger

A MORE BEAUTIFUL QUESTION: The Power of Inquiry to Spark Breakthrough Ideas

Warren Berger

Audies – Children’s Titles for Ages 8-12

The Graveyard Book: Full-Cast Production by Neil Gaiman

The Graveyard Book: Full-Cast Production

Neil Gaiman

Audies – Children’s Titles for Ages Up To 8

H.O.R.S.E.: A Game of Basketball and Imagination by Christopher Myers

H.O.R.S.E.: A Game of Basketball and Imagination

Christopher Myers

Audies – Classics

THE NEW YORK STORIES by John O'Hara, edited and introduced by Steven Goldleaf with foreward by E. L. Doctorow

THE NEW YORK STORIES

John O’Hara, edited and introduced by Steven Goldleaf with foreward by E. L. Doctorow

Audies – Erotica

ALPHA by Jasinda Wilder

ALPHA

Jasinda Wilder

Audies – Fantasy

Words of Radiance: The Stormlight Archive, Book 2 by Brandon Sanderson

Words of Radiance: The Stormlight Archive, Book 2

Brandon Sanderson

Audies – Fiction

ALL THE LIGHT WE CANNOT SEE: A NOVEL by Anthony Doerr

ALL THE LIGHT WE CANNOT SEE: A NOVEL

Anthony Doerr

Audies – History

The Bully Pulpit: Theodore Roosevelt, William Howard Taft, and the Golden Age of Journalism by Doris Kearns Goodwin

The Bully Pulpit: Theodore Roosevelt, William Howard Taft, and the Golden Age of Journalism

Doris Kearns Goodwin

Audies – Humor

YES PLEASE by Amy Poehler

YES PLEASE

Amy Poehler

Audies – Inspirational/Faith-Based Fiction

THE AUSCHWITZ ESCAPE by Joel C. Rosenberg

THE AUSCHWITZ ESCAPE

Joel C. Rosenberg

Audies – Inspirational/Spiritual

BEFORE AMEN: The Power of a Simple Prayer by Max Lucado

BEFORE AMEN: The Power of a Simple Prayer

Max Lucado

Audies – Literary Fiction

EUPHORIA: A Novel by Lily King

EUPHORIA: A Novel

Lily King

Audies – Multi-Voiced Performance

THE GRAVEYARD BOOK (FULL CAST) by Neil Gaiman

THE GRAVEYARD BOOK (FULL CAST)

Neil Gaiman

Audies – Mystery

THE SILKWORM by Robert Galbraith

THE SILKWORM

Robert Galbraith

Audies – Narration by the Author or Authors

NOT MY FATHER'S SON by Alan Cumming

NOT MY FATHER’S SON

Alan Cumming

Audies – Non-Fiction

FURIOUS COOL: Richard Pryor and The World That Made Him by David Henry and Joe Henry

FURIOUS COOL: Richard Pryor and The World That Made Him

David Henry and Joe Henry

Audies – Original Work

MANDELA: AN AUDIO HISTORY by Nelson Mandela

MANDELA: AN AUDIO HISTORY

Nelson Mandela

Audies – Package Design

Doctor Who: The Light at the End by Nicholas Briggs

Doctor Who: The Light at the End

Nicholas Briggs

Audies – Paranormal

THE GIRL WITH ALL THE GIFTS by M.R. Carey

THE GIRL WITH ALL THE GIFTS

M.R. Carey

Audies – Personal Development/Motivational

WHAT I KNOW FOR SURE by Oprah Winfrey

WHAT I KNOW FOR SURE

Oprah Winfrey

Audies – Romance

THE BRIDGES OF MADISON COUNTY by Robert James Waller

THE BRIDGES OF MADISON COUNTY

Robert James Waller

Audies – Science Fiction

THE MARTIAN (REVISED) by Andy Weir

THE MARTIAN (REVISED)

Andy Weir

Audies – Short Stories/Collections

THE ASSASSINATION OF MARGARET THATCHER: Stories by Hilary Mantel

THE ASSASSINATION OF MARGARET THATCHER: Stories

Hilary Mantel

Audies – Solo Narration—Female

YELLOW CROCUS by Laila Ibrahim

YELLOW CROCUS

Laila Ibrahim

Audies – Solo Narration—Male

THE HERO'S GUIDE TO BEING AN OUTLAW by Christopher Healy

THE HERO’S GUIDE TO BEING AN OUTLAW

Christopher Healy

Audies – Teen

EGG & SPOON by Gregory Maguire

EGG & SPOON

Gregory Maguire

Audies – Thriller/Suspense

THOSE WHO WISH ME DEAD by Michael Koryta

THOSE WHO WISH ME DEAD

Michael Koryta

Baileys – Fiction

How to Be Both by Ali Smith

How to Be Both

Ali Smith

Bard – Emerging Writer

The Isle of Youth: Stories by Laura Van Den Berg

The Isle of Youth: Stories

Laura Van Den Berg

Beehive – Fiction

I Survived Hurricane Katrina, 2005 by Lauren Tarshis

I Survived Hurricane Katrina, 2005

Lauren Tarshis

Beehive – Informational

Who Says Women Can't Be Doctors: The Story of Elizabeth Blackwell by Tanya Lee Stone

Who Says Women Can’t Be Doctors: The Story of Elizabeth Blackwell

Tanya Lee Stone

Beehive – Picture Book

Mustache Baby by Bridget Heos

Mustache Baby

Bridget Heos

Beehive – Young Adult

Guitar Notes by Mary Amato

Guitar Notes

Mary Amato

Black Caucus – Fiction

Citizens Creek by Lalita Tademy

Citizens Creek

Lalita Tademy

Black Caucus – First Novel

Forty Acres by Dwayne Alexander Smith

Forty Acres

Dwayne Alexander Smith

Black-Eyed – Grades 4-6

The Fourteenth Goldfish by Jennifer Holm

The Fourteenth Goldfish

Jennifer Holm

Black-Eyed – Grades 6-9

The Fourteenth Goldfish by Jennifer Holm

The Fourteenth Goldfish

Jennifer Holm

Black-Eyed – High School

The Naturals by Jennifer Lynn Barnes

The Naturals

Jennifer Lynn Barnes

Black-Eyed – Picture Book

Dog vs. Cat by Chris Gall

Dog vs. Cat

Chris Gall

Bluebonnet – Children’s

The Day the Crayons Quit by Drew Daywalt

The Day the Crayons Quit

Drew Daywalt

Boston Globe – Fiction & Poetry

Cartwheeling in Thunderstorms by Katherine Rundell

Cartwheeling in Thunderstorms

Katherine Rundell

Boston Globe – Nonfiction

The Family Romanov: Murder, Rebellion, & the Fall of Imperial Russia by Candace Fleming

The Family Romanov: Murder, Rebellion, & the Fall of Imperial Russia

Candace Fleming

Boston Globe – Picture Book

The Farmer and the Clown by Marla Frazee

The Farmer and the Clown

Marla Frazee

Bram Stoker – Anthology

Fearful Symmetries by Ellen Datlow

Fearful Symmetries

Ellen Datlow

Bram Stoker – Fiction Collection

Soft Apocalypses by Lucy A. Snyder

Soft Apocalypses

Lucy A. Snyder

Bram Stoker – First Novel

Mr. Wicker by Maria Alexander

Mr. Wicker

Maria Alexander

Bram Stoker – Graphic Novel

Bad Blood by Jonathan Maberry

Bad Blood

Jonathan Maberry

Bram Stoker – Long Fiction

Fishing for Dinosaurs by Joe R. Lansdale

Fishing for Dinosaurs

Joe R. Lansdale

Bram Stoker – Nonfiction

Shooting Yourself in the Head for Fun and Profit: A Writer's Survival Guide by Lucy A. Snyder

Shooting Yourself in the Head for Fun and Profit: A Writer’s Survival Guide

Lucy A. Snyder

Bram Stoker – Poetry Collection

Forgiving Judas by Tom Piccirilli

Forgiving Judas

Tom Piccirilli

Bram Stoker – Young Adult

Phoenix Island by John Dixon

Phoenix Island

John Dixon

Buckaroo – Children’s

The Book with No Pictures by B.J. Novak

The Book with No Pictures

B.J. Novak

Buckeye – Grades 3-5

Secrets According to Humphrey by Betty G. Birney

Secrets According to Humphrey

Betty G. Birney

Buckeye – Grades 6-8

Sisters by Raina Telgemeier

Sisters

Raina Telgemeier

Buckeye – Grades K-2

The Day the Crayons Quit by Drew Daywalt

The Day the Crayons Quit

Drew Daywalt

Buckeye – Teen

Fangirl by Rainbow Rowell

Fangirl

Rainbow Rowell

Caldecott – Picture Book

The Adventures of Beekle: The Unimaginary Friend by Dan Santat

The Adventures of Beekle: The Unimaginary Friend

Dan Santat

Carnegie – Fiction

All the Light We Cannot See by Anthony Doerr

All the Light We Cannot See

Anthony Doerr

Carnegie Medal – Children’s

Buffalo Soldier by Tanya Landman

Buffalo Soldier

Tanya Landman

Charlotte Huck – Children’s Fiction

Rain Reign by Ann M. Martin

Rain Reign

Ann M. Martin

Charlotte Zolotow – Picture Book Text

Sparky! by Jenny Offill

Sparky!

Jenny Offill

Colorado Blue Spruce – Young Adult

Cinder by Marissa Meyer

Cinder

Marissa Meyer

Coretta Scott King – Author

brown girl dreaming by Jacqueline Woodson

brown girl dreaming

Jacqueline Woodson

Coretta Scott King – Illustrator

Firebird by Misty Copeland

Firebird

Misty Copeland

Costa – Book of the Year

The Lie Tree by Frances Hardinge

The Lie Tree

Frances Hardinge

Costa – Children’s

The Lie Tree by Frances Hardinge

The Lie Tree

Frances Hardinge

Costa – First Novel

The Loney by Andrew Michael Hurley

The Loney

Andrew Michael Hurley

Dayton – Fiction

The Great Glass Sea by Josh Weil

The Great Glass Sea

Josh Weil

Edgar Allan Poe – First Novel

Dry Bones in the Valley by Tom Bouman

Dry Bones in the Valley

Tom Bouman

Edgar Allan Poe – Juvenile

Greenglass House by Kate Milford

Greenglass House

Kate Milford

Edgar Allan Poe – Mary Higgins Clark Award

The Stranger You Know by Jane Casey

The Stranger You Know

Jane Casey

Edgar Allan Poe – Novel

Mr. Mercedes by Stephen King

Mr. Mercedes

Stephen King

Edgar Allan Poe – Paperback Original

The Secret History of Las Vegas by Chris Abani

The Secret History of Las Vegas

Chris Abani

Geisel Medal – Children’s Literature

You Are (Not) Small by Anna Kang

You Are (Not) Small

Anna Kang

Golden Archer – Intermediate

Wonder by R.J. Palacio

Wonder

R.J. Palacio

Golden Archer – Middle/Junior High

The Fault in Our Stars by John Green

The Fault in Our Stars

John Green

Golden Archer – Primary

The Day the Crayons Quit by Drew Daywalt

The Day the Crayons Quit

Drew Daywalt

Grand Canyon – Intermediate

Wonder by R.J. Palacio

Wonder

R.J. Palacio

Grand Canyon – Picture Book

The Day the Crayons Quit by Drew Daywalt

The Day the Crayons Quit

Drew Daywalt

Great Stone Face – Grades 4-6

El Deafo by Cece Bell

El Deafo

Cece Bell

Greenaway Medal – Illustrator

Shackleton's Journey by William Grill

Shackleton’s Journey

William Grill

Hemingway – PEN

Elegy on Kinderklavier by Arna Bontemps Hemenway

Elegy on Kinderklavier

Arna Bontemps Hemenway

Hurston/Wright – Fiction

The Moor's Account by Laila Lalami

The Moor’s Account

Laila Lalami

L.A. Times – Fiction

The Story of My Teeth by Valeria Luiselli

The Story of My Teeth

Valeria Luiselli

L.A. Times – Graphic Novel

Arab of the Future: A Childhood in the Middle East, 1978–1984: A Graphic Memoir by Riad Sattouf

Arab of the Future: A Childhood in the Middle East, 1978–1984: A Graphic Memoir

Riad Sattouf

L.A. Times – Mystery/Thriller

The Cartel by Don Winslow

The Cartel

Don Winslow

L.A. Times – Young Adult Literature

My Seneca Village by Marilyn Nelson

My Seneca Village

Marilyn Nelson

Ladybug – Children’s Picture

The Day the Crayons Quit by Drew Daywalt

The Day the Crayons Quit

Drew Daywalt

Macavity – First Mystery

Invisible City by Julia Dahl

Invisible City

Julia Dahl

Macavity – Mystery Novel

The Killer Next Door by Alex Marwood

The Killer Next Door

Alex Marwood

Macavity – Nonfiction

Writes of Passage: Adventures on the Writer's Journey edited by Hank Phillippi Ryan

Writes of Passage: Adventures on the Writer’s Journey edited

Hank Phillippi Ryan

Macavity – Sue Feder Memorial Historical Mystery

A Deadly Measure of Brimstone by Catriona McPherson

A Deadly Measure of Brimstone

Catriona McPherson

Newbery Medal – Children’s

The Crossover by Kwame Alexander

The Crossover

Kwame Alexander

PEN/Faulkner – Fiction

Preparation for the Next Life by Atticus Lish

Preparation for the Next Life

Atticus Lish

RWA PRISM – Best First Book

Mind Sweeper by A.E. Jones

Mind Sweeper

A.E. Jones

RWA PRISM – Best of the Best

The Guild of Assassins by Anna Kashina

The Guild of Assassins

Anna Kashina

RWA PRISM – Dark Paranormal

Andromeda's Fall by Abigail Owen

Andromeda’s Fall

Abigail Owen

RWA PRISM – Erotica/Romantica

Sea Change by Cindy Spencer Pape

Sea Change

Cindy Spencer Pape

RWA PRISM – Fantasy

The Guild of Assassins by Anna Kashina

The Guild of Assassins

Anna Kashina

RWA PRISM – Futuristic

On a Rogue Planet by Anna Hackett

On a Rogue Planet

Anna Hackett

RWA PRISM – Light Paranormal

Mind Sweeper by A.E. Jones

Mind Sweeper

A.E. Jones

RWA PRISM – Novella

Archangel by Misa Buckley

Archangel

Misa Buckley

RWA PRISM – Young Adult

Win the Rings by K.D. Van Brunt

Win the Rings

K.D. Van Brunt

Scott O Dell – Historical Fiction

Dash by Kirby Larson

Dash

Kirby Larson

Shamus – First P.I. Novel

Invisible City by Julia Dahl

Invisible City

Julia Dahl

Shamus – P.I. Novel

Hounded by David Rosenfelt

Hounded

David Rosenfelt

Thriller Award – E-Book Original

Hard Fall by C.J. Lyons

Hard Fall

C.J. Lyons

Thriller Award – First Novel

The Weight of Blood by Laura McHugh

The Weight of Blood

Laura McHugh

Thriller Award – Novel

The Fever by Megan Abbott

The Fever

Megan Abbott

Thriller Award – Paperback Original

Moonlight Weeps by Vincent Zandri

Moonlight Weeps

Vincent Zandri

Thriller Award – Short Story

The Last Wrestling Bear in West Kentucky by Tim L. Williams

The Last Wrestling Bear in West Kentucky

Tim L. Williams

Thriller Award – Young Adult

Nearly Gone by Elle Cosimano

Nearly Gone

Elle Cosimano

Translation – Fiction

The Last Lover by Canxue

The Last Lover

Canxue

William C. Morris – Young Adult Literature

Gabi, a Girl in Pieces by Isabel Quintero

Gabi, a Girl in Pieces

Isabel Quintero